Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 3A District
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 3A District
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Blake
Braden River
Brandon
East Bay
Hillsborough
Jesuit (Tampa)
King
Leto
Middleton
Parrish
Spoto
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdul Raheem, Cody (M) - Leto
Acosta, Josue (M) - Leto
Adams, Aric (M) - Hillsborough
Adams, Cedric (M) - Hillsborough
Akal-Roett, Jaden (M) - Braden River
Alexander, James (M) - Spoto
Alexander, Patrick (M) - Spoto
Alflen, Kassidy (F) - Braden River
Allan, Devin (M) - Parrish
Allen, Austin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarado-Borjas, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarado-Borjas, Diego (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvare, Chris (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
AMBROCIO, JEREMY (M) - Brandon
Anders, Derek (M) - Braden River
Andersen, Julianna (F) - Middleton
Anderson, Daichi (M) - Leto
Anderson, Shayvon (M) - Leto
Anesi, Stella (F) - East Bay
Arango, Jude (M) - Middleton
Argudo, Tatianna (F) - Brandon
Arlotta, Cayden (M) - Parrish
Artis, Keyonte (M) - Middleton
Asher, Logan (M) - Parrish
Astaphan, Khloe (F) - King
Backman, Emmie (F) - Parrish
Badillo-Perez, Nahiomy (F) - East Bay
Baker, Ja'miya (F) - Brandon
Baker, Justin (M) - Spoto
Ballesteros, Cole (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Balloon, Joshua (M) - Middleton
Banks, Charvis (M) - Blake
Barnes, Dominick (M) - Leto
Barton, Mikaela (F) - Braden River
Batista, Dion (M) - Blake
Beato, Siani (F) - Blake
Beck, Ayden (M) - Parrish
Belabe, Charnel (M) - Spoto
Benjoud, Estaban (M) - Braden River
Bennett, Amirah (F) - East Bay
Bensaid, Abraham (M) - King
Bernard, Kavon (M) - Brandon
Bigod, Ayver (F) - Brandon
Billy, Breanna (F) - Brandon
Blake, Melyna (F) - King
Blakeney, Yasir (M) - Middleton
Blankenship, Joey (F) - Middleton
Bloomer, Trevor (M) - Parrish
Boayake, Nate (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Bogan, Xavier (M) - Hillsborough
Bolen, Jordan (M) - Middleton
Borders, Jalyn (M) - King
Bowe, Gerrianna (F) - Spoto
Bowen, Ammiel (M) - King
BOWICK, AHKEELA (F) - Hillsborough
Boyd, Devon (M) - East Bay
Boyes, Kyle (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brady, Torance (M) - Parrish
Brand, Malachi (M) - Braden River
Brazzeal, Gabe (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brewer, Nathan (M) - Hillsborough
Brisneau, Darlande (M) - Middleton
Brown, Andre (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brown, Cordall (M) - Hillsborough
Brown, Julius (M) - East Bay
Brown, Justin (M) - Braden River
Brown, Kevin (M) - Middleton
Brown, Mela (F) - Spoto
Brown, Sean (M) - Hillsborough
BROWN, TERRELL (M) - Brandon
Brown, Trae (M) - Blake
Bryant, Dillon (M) - Braden River
Bryant, Javion (M) - King
BRYANT, JHAYDEN (M) - Brandon
Buice, Cohan (M) - Parrish
Buice, Cohen (M) - Parrish
Buice, Sidney (M) - Parrish
Buie, Jarriet (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Bullard, Jordan (F) - Braden River
Bundrage, Ronasia (F) - Braden River
Burgos, Christian (M) - East Bay
Burkard, Chase (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Burkard, Jack (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Burney, Ariee (F) - Brandon
Busetic, Natasa (F) - King
Busigo, Aaron (M) - East Bay
Bynes, Antwon (M) - King
Byrd, Amazahe (M) - Blake
Cabalan, Angelo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cabera, Sheila (F) - Leto
Camacho, Jeremiah (M) - King
Cano, Annalise (F) - East Bay
Cantave, Oreianna (F) - Middleton
Cantave, Zamirra (F) - Middleton
Canto, Isabella (F) - Leto
Cararballo, Sebastian (M) - Leto
Carr, Jaden (M) - Hillsborough
Carr, Lailah (F) - Hillsborough
Carrell, Trevor (M) - Parrish
Casimir, Winzoar (M) - Spoto
Castelli, Aida (F) - Hillsborough
Castillo, David (M) - East Bay
Cely, Stephanie (F) - Leto
Chaney , Jada (F) - Middleton
Chaney, Jayla (F) - Middleton
Charles, La'Croix (M) - Brandon
Chavarria, Kalin (F) - Blake
Christopher, Imani (F) - Spoto
Claxton, Ella (F) - Parrish
Clayton, Michael (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cochran, Jayden (M) - Spoto
Cogburn, Jesse (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Colbert, Grover (M) - Brandon
Colbert, Michael (M) - Blake
Cole, Taniyah (F) - Middleton
Collins, Antoine (M) - East Bay
Collins, Jadarian (M) - Blake
Collins, Javion (M) - Blake
Collins, Kevin (M) - East Bay
Collins, Kristyn (F) - Braden River
Collins, Tatum (F) - East Bay
COLUMBIE, MELANIE (F) - Hillsborough
Conn, Blake (M) - Blake
Cook, Jazmine (F) - East Bay
Cooper, Iyland (F) - Brandon
Coston, Andre (M) - Middleton
Cotton, Zorey (M) - Spoto
Cruz, Anthony (M) - Blake
Culver, Logan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Culver, Mason (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Daniels, George (M) - King
David, Peace (M) - Hillsborough
Davis, Annias (M) - Parrish
Davis, Breanna (F) - Parrish
Davis, Daneasha (F) - Middleton
Davis, Jack (M) - Parrish
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Parrish
Daymon, Aljavonnie (M) - Middleton
DE LA GARZA, MANUEL (M) - Brandon
De la rosa Veloz, Amanda (F) - King
den Boggende, Alex (M) - Braden River
Despot, Lucas (M) - Braden River
Dewey, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dewey, Evan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Diaz, Yaneris (F) - King
Dibble, Joshua (M) - East Bay
Dixon, Shondray (M) - East Bay
Dolen, Hannah (F) - Parrish
Dominguez, Justin (M) - Brandon
Dorton, Zach (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Duncan, Ava (F) - Blake
Durant, Nia (F) - East Bay
Dyer, Robby (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Edmonds, Mekhi (M) - Hillsborough
Edwards, Marlin (M) - Blake
Elonnah, Rose (F) - Blake
Elston, Gianna (F) - East Bay
Encinales, Manuel (M) - Blake
Engleton, Tania (F) - East Bay
Ennis, Dailen (M) - Leto
EPPS, DEANA (F) - Hillsborough
Erythee, Alyssa (F) - East Bay
Espinosa, Kevin (M) - Leto
Etienne, Shayla (F) - Spoto
Evans, Autumn (F) - East Bay
Evans, Ayanna (F) - Blake
Evans, Eligh (M) - East Bay
Everett, Jakobe (M) - Middleton
Exantus, Emitchaelle (F) - Middleton
Fagan, Ty'onna (F) - Brandon
Faisal, Faaris (M) - King
Falcon, Rocco (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fallis, Owen (M) - Braden River
Fallis, Owen (M) - Braden River
Fanelli, Ryan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Farfan, Selena (F) - Middleton
Fedd, Micah (M) - Braden River
Feliciano, Alexander (M) - Middleton
Ferguson, Quante (M) - Hillsborough
Fernandez, Lazaro (M) - Leto
Fernandez, Nicolas (M) - King
Fethiere, Melissa (F) - Leto
Findlay, Anaya (F) - King
Flemister, Antoine (M) - Middleton
Fogarty, Nicholas (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Foresyth, Tori (F) - East Bay
Forte, Christian (M) - East Bay
Frantz, Caden (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fredericks, Andrew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fulton, Ahmantinik (F) - King
Fultz, Benjamin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
GARCIA, CAMDEN (M) - Brandon
Garcia, Flery (F) - Blake
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Garnes, Alexander (M) - Braden River
Garstka, James (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
German, William (M) - Spoto
GIBBONS, JEREMIAH (M) - Brandon
Gibron, Kai (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gibson , Kadin (M) - Middleton
Gibson , Ricky (M) - Middleton
Gibson, Jacquez (M) - Hillsborough
Gibson, Steforn (M) - Parrish
Gilbert, Andre (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gilbertson, Kenneth (M) - Parrish
Gingras, Morgan (F) - Parrish
Giustino, Alijah (F) - Parrish
Goelz, Logan (M) - Parrish
Gonsalves, Enrik (M) - Leto
Gonzalez, Danna (F) - Leto
Gonzalez, Danna (F) - Leto
Gonzalez, Joel (M) - Leto
Gonzalez, Julia (F) - East Bay
Greeman, Madyson (F) - Parrish
Green, KyAir (M) - King
Green, Presleigh (F) - Braden River
Greensberry, Jaryah (F) - Leto
Grindo, Bianca (F) - Parrish
GRISSETT, KAMRYN (F) - Hillsborough
Grullon, Liz (F) - Spoto
Guerra, Adriana (F) - Braden River
Guevara, Santiago (M) - Braden River
Guixens, Jonathon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Haber, Chancellor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hamilton , Ryan (M) - Hillsborough
Hamilton, Bryan (M) - Hillsborough
Hammad, Danna (F) - Hillsborough
Hane, Mikayla (F) - Blake
Haney, Titus (M) - East Bay
Hardaway, Aaron (M) - East Bay
Harden, Bryan (M) - Hillsborough
Harmon, Clay (M) - Parrish
Harrell, Felix (M) - Middleton
Harris, Antonio (M) - Hillsborough
Harris, Emmanuel (M) - East Bay
Harris, Jordan (M) - Hillsborough
Harris, Richard (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Harrison, Julian (M) - Blake
Hatter, Tiffany (F) - Spoto
Hay, Madison (F) - Parrish
Haynes, Leon (M) - Blake
Headley, Violet (F) - East Bay
Heard, Monica (F) - Brandon
Hecht , Kendall (F) - Parrish
Henderson, Dedrick (M) - Middleton
Hennes, Alex (F) - Braden River
HERNANDEZ, ANABELLA (F) - Hillsborough
Hernandez, Caspian (M) - Leto
Hibbert, Kirsten (F) - Brandon
Hibbert, Kirsten (F) - Brandon
Hill, Aiden (M) - East Bay
Ho, Zina (F) - Leto
Hobbs, Darius (M) - King
Hobbs, Quamar (M) - Leto
Hoerbelt, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Holmes, Andrew (M) - Middleton
Hood, Jaaziah (F) - Braden River
Hooks, Quavion (M) - Spoto
Howard, Rylie (F) - East Bay
Howard, Tra'va (F) - Leto
Hoyer, Kiley (F) - Parrish
Hunter, Bryan (M) - Middleton
Hunter, Malcolm (M) - East Bay
Iglesia, Ronnie (M) - Hillsborough
Ihrig, Shelby (F) - East Bay
Iler, Charlie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ingram, Claire (F) - Parrish
Ingram, Jack (M) - Parrish
Isidore, Isaiah (M) - Hillsborough
Isom, Gavin (M) - Leto
Isom, Justin (M) - Leto
Jackman, Inkera (M) - Blake
Jackson, Jaylon (M) - Brandon
Jackson, Rebecca (F) - Parrish
Jackson, Rylie (F) - Parrish
Jackson-Baldivia, Tyler (M) - Hillsborough
Jacques, Wibensky (M) - King
James Page, Bailee (F) - King
James, Anthony (M) - King
Jarrett, Elijah (M) - Leto
Jefferson, Quentin (M) - Hillsborough
Jefferson, Serinity (F) - Blake
JEFFERSON-WILKINS, CARTER (M) - Brandon
Joannides, Anthony (M) - King
Johnson , Trayvun (M) - King
Johnson, Jayah (F) - Spoto
Johnson, Jeremiah (M) - Blake
Johnson, Thomas (M) - King
Jones, Chloe (F) - Hillsborough
Jones, Darryon (M) - Hillsborough
Jones, Jayden (M) - East Bay
Jones, Joshua (M) - Blake
Jones, Kaleb (M) - East Bay
Joseph, Samael (M) - King
Judge, Jabari (M) - Spoto
Julot, Laurie (F) - Middleton
Kandah, Abraar (F) - King
Kane, Jameson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Kanu, Henry (M) - Blake
Kaule, Finn (M) - Parrish
Kelley, Chris (M) - Parrish
Kien, Aaden (M) - Braden River
Kiesig, Madi (F) - Braden River
Knight, Janila (F) - Brandon
Kombate, Godwin (M) - King
Kosko, Jacob (M) - Parrish
Krepop, Kari (F) - Parrish
Labarbera, Zion (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
LaBlanc, Mason (M) - King
Lambert, Nakiyah (F) - Spoto
Lamprecht, Gabriella (F) - Parrish
Landers, Larresia (F) - Spoto
Lane, Addyson (F) - King
Langley, Kyle (M) - Braden River
Lankford, Camren (M) - Brandon
Laurent , Anthony (M) - East Bay
Lawson, James (M) - Hillsborough
Lebron, Johnny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lee, Ayden (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lee, Josiah (M) - Blake
Lee, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lema, Yeabsira (F) - East Bay
Levita, Samuel (M) - Braden River
Lewis, Kamari (F) - East Bay
Lewis, Rayna (F) - Blake
Lin, Andy (M) - Spoto
List, Kohen (M) - Braden River
Little, Barrett (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lloyd, Xiomara (F) - Leto
Lofton, Carmelo (M) - Hillsborough
Loomis, Jesse (M) - Brandon
Lossius, Jackson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Louk, Gus (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Louk, Oskar (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lovett, Darrick (M) - Spoto
Lovett, Karinah (F) - Hillsborough
Lugo, Allen (M) - Spoto
Lyons, Dalton (M) - Braden River
Mabins, Timothy (M) - Blake
Maccini, Isabella (F) - Parrish
Mahoum-Nassar, Elvis (M) - Hillsborough
Mainella, Mia (F) - Parrish
Mangay-ayam, Payton (F) - Braden River
Maples, Braylon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Marcano, Mia (F) - Leto
Marshall, Allissa (F) - Blake
Marshall, Emily (F) - Blake
Marshall, Lemayra (F) - East Bay
Matos, Nacybel (F) - East Bay
Matthews, Kiera (F) - Hillsborough
Mattson, Jacob (M) - Parrish
Maxwell, Serenity (F) - Brandon
Mays, Ethan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mays, KJ (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
McAlmont, Belize (F) - Spoto
McCall, Zachary (M) - Spoto
McClure, Jordan (M) - Braden River
McEntee, Damien (M) - King
McGinnis, Brogan (M) - Parrish
McKenzie, Cianna (F) - Spoto
Mcneely, Jaxson (M) - Spoto
McPhaul , Jeremiah (M) - East Bay
Medina, Ruben (M) - Braden River
Mejia, Diego (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Melendez, Brody (M) - East Bay
Mells, Malik (M) - Parrish
Mendez, Javier (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mendez, Juelz (Santi) (M) - Brandon
Mezher, Luke (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Michel, Lilliahne (F) - East Bay
Miller, Jaden (F) - Hillsborough
Miller, Jayce (F) - Hillsborough
Miller, Thomas (M) - Hillsborough
Miller, Thomas (M) - Hillsborough
Mills, Ezekiel (M) - Hillsborough
Milton , Eric (M) - King
Mireles, Emiliano (M) - King
Mitchell, Blake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mitchell, Owen (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mobley, Calvin (M) - Blake
Mohammadbhoy, Corin (F) - Braden River
Molina, Selin (F) - East Bay
Monahan, Christian (M) - Parrish
Monteiro, Jorgiana (F) - Spoto
Moore, Asia (F) - Brandon
Moore, Cortayveous (M) - Hillsborough
Moran, Arnold (M) - Hillsborough
More, Griffin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Morell, Thalina (F) - Spoto
Morgan, Joshua (M) - Leto
Morlaes, Miguel (M) - Leto
Mormon, Kendra (F) - Leto
Morris, Jaiden (M) - Parrish
Morris, Janai (M) - Spoto
Morris, Sullivan (F) - Parrish
Moses, Marquavius (M) - Spoto
Moss, Javon (M) - Parrish
Mulley, Mariah (F) - East Bay
Muzi, Charlie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Nance, Laila (F) - Spoto
Nathaniel, Anelyse (F) - Leto
Neal, Demaurion (M) - Blake
Neely, Xavion (M) - Spoto
Nelson, Darnell (M) - Hillsborough
Newman-Hall, Christopher (M) - Spoto
Norton, Adaria (F) - Middleton
Nwaguo, Uchenna (M) - Middleton
O'Brien, Markel (M) - East Bay
O'Donnell, Blake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
O'Neil, Taryn (F) - Blake
Ocampo, Angel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ojo, David (M) - Middleton
Olazabal, Kiara (F) - Hillsborough
Oliver, Dajohn (M) - Middleton
Orlien, Vanessa (F) - Braden River
Padilla, Victor (M) - Spoto
Page, Drew (M) - Braden River
Pandelo, Madison (F) - Parrish
Panico, Reagan (F) - Parrish
Panico, Ryann (F) - Parrish
Parrish, Lucas (M) - Braden River
Parsons, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Passalaris, Demetrios (M) - Leto
Paygan, Adryana (F) - Brandon
Pears, Hudsyn (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pena, Karilynn (F) - Hillsborough
Penn, Nesthy (M) - Middleton
Peoples, Jaiden (M) - Brandon
Peoples, Jazmin (F) - Brandon
Peralta, Amaya (F) - Parrish
Pererra, Andres (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Perez, Bryan (M) - Blake
Perez, Luis (M) - King
Perry, Antoinette (F) - Spoto
Pescuma, Taveon (M) - Parrish
Peters, Ryan (M) - Braden River
Phillips, Andy (M) - Hillsborough
Phillips, Jada (F) - Braden River
Picca, Lorenzo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pinder, CJ (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pinder, Trayvon (M) - Braden River
Ponder, Khai (M) - Hillsborough
Poole, Marcus (M) - Middleton
Powell, Ayden (M) - King
Powell, Deyong (M) - East Bay
Prados, Melanie (F) - Leto
Preston, Chase (M) - Parrish
Preston-McCluster, Wendell (M) - Blake
Pryzbycin, Sebastian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Puelston, Delainey (F) - Parrish
Purce, Divine (F) - Leto
Purvis, Maxwell (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Quinines, Daniel (M) - Leto
Randell, Nia (F) - Hillsborough
Randell, Sasha (F) - Hillsborough
Rattray, Terry (M) - Brandon
Rayman Moore, ISOLDE (F) - Hillsborough
Reguenard, Royce (M) - Middleton
Relao, Breanna (F) - Braden River
RENDER, WILLIE (M) - Brandon
Reynolds, Kayla (F) - Parrish
Richard-Harris, Arianna (F) - East Bay
Riley, Dilland (M) - Middleton
Rivera, Jeffrey (M) - East Bay
ROBERSON, JA'MYA (F) - Hillsborough
Robinson, Lakayla (F) - Middleton
Rodgers, Curtis (M) - Blake
Rodriguez, Adrianna (F) - Hillsborough
Rodriguez, Isabel (F) - Spoto
Rogers, Oliver (M) - Parrish
Rosario, Xavier (M) - Parrish
Ross, Damien (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Rouse, Karsen (M) - East Bay
Roux, Kenynn (M) - King
Ruggiero, Roman (M) - Parrish
Rumsey, Brian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Rupp, Lucas (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ryan, Hannah (F) - Parrish
Salahuddin, Hafsah (F) - Hillsborough
Sanchez, Cara (F) - Parrish
Sandora, Angelina (F) - Hillsborough
Sank, Jeremiah (M) - Hillsborough
Santiago, Amaya (F) - Leto
Santiago, Beinvenido (M) - Leto
Santos, Gabriel (M) - East Bay
SAUNDERS, EMERY (F) - Hillsborough
Schade, Marcus (M) - Braden River
Scott, Richard (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Scott, Zariah (F) - Hillsborough
Seiler, Jackson (M) - Parrish
Seminara, Leo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Serrata, Amado (M) - Parrish
Session, Myllanie (F) - King
Shackleford, Tavian (M) - Blake
Shaughnessy, Abigail (F) - King
Shaughnessy, James (M) - King
Shaw, DeShawn (M) - Blake
Sheppard, Payton (M) - Braden River
Sherman, Sadie (F) - East Bay
Shields, Samara (F) - Blake
Shine, Jamir (M) - Middleton
Shine, Thomas (M) - Brandon
Shine, Wayne (M) - Brandon
Showers, Aiden (M) - East Bay
Shwedo, Cale (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Sinkfield , Ka'Shaav (M) - Blake
Sinkfield , Rashif (M) - Blake
Sloan, Kaylee (F) - Braden River
Smith III, John (M) - Braden River
Smith, Foster (M) - Parrish
Smith, JoQuez (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Smith, Kaleb (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Smith, Makyndree (F) - Parrish
Smith, Oksanna (F) - Hillsborough
Smith, Roderick (M) - Hillsborough
Snider, Fenelus (M) - Middleton
Snyder, Keon (M) - Middleton
Soiferman, Nola (F) - Blake
Soler, Samuel (M) - Leto
Soliman, Adel- Van (M) - King
Soliman, Maile (F) - King
Solis, Yadiel (M) - Leto
Soto, Danielys (F) - King
Stabler, Jordan (M) - Middleton
Stamper, Nahzir (M) - Parrish
Staton, Aston (M) - Braden River
Steele, Jayden (M) - Blake
Steen, Hailey (F) - Spoto
Stevens, Devin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Stfluer, Wilinda (F) - Middleton
Styles, Dashawn (M) - Hillsborough
Styles, Syncere (M) - Hillsborough
Suarez, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
SUTTON, CHRISHIA (F) - Hillsborough
Swenson, Jennifer (F) - Parrish
Swenson, Jenny (F) - Parrish
Swenson, Ryan (M) - Parrish
Swiger, Davis (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Swiger, Tobin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Synaii, Ashley (F) - Blake
Tan, Chris (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tanis, Paul (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tanis-Joseph, Kamaree (M) - Spoto
Tavares, Arthur (M) - Parrish
Taylor, Kiera (F) - Spoto
Tejedor, Tony (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Terry, Donovan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Themar, Gabe (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Thomas, Brandon (M) - Middleton
Thomas, Deneico (M) - Brandon
Thomas, Serenity (F) - Middleton
Thompson, Cassi (F) - Braden River
Thurman, Justin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Torok, Luna (F) - Braden River
Torres, Carter (M) - Spoto
Torres, Jusline (F) - Braden River
Tovar, Karissa (F) - Braden River
Tucker, Mychael (M) - East Bay
Turino, Manuel (M) - Leto
Tweed, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Unaeze, Angel (F) - Parrish
Upshaw, Jordan (M) - East Bay
UPSHAW, WILLYON (M) - Brandon
Uribe, Fernando (M) - Spoto
Valiente, Brian (M) - Parrish
Vance, Connor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vance, Sean (M) - Leto
Vance, Xavier (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vasquez, Gabriel (M) - Brandon
Vasquez, Jordan (M) - Leto
Vazquez, Orlianys (F) - Leto
Velasquez , Elijah (M) - King
Velasquez, Kayla (F) - King
Viteri, Lorenzo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vitoritt, Parker (M) - Parrish
Vo, Leah (F) - Braden River
Volner, Delaney (F) - Braden River
Wagner, Ashley (F) - Parrish
Wagner, Daylin (M) - Parrish
Walters, Justin (M) - Spoto
Wash, Davis (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Weaver, Terry (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Weber, Andrew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
White, Moses (M) - Hillsborough
White, Ross (M) - Parrish
Wilfrid, John (M) - Braden River
Williams , Chantz (M) - Blake
Williams , Javan (M) - Middleton
Williams, Ayanna (F) - Blake
Williams, Ekyri (M) - Hillsborough
Williams, Jakai (M) - Spoto
Williams, James (M) - Parrish
Williams, Jayda (F) - East Bay
Williams, Jayla (F) - Blake
Williams, Kaleb (M) - Middleton
Williams, Sariah (F) - Leto
Williams, Wayne (M) - East Bay
Wills, Taytiana (F) - East Bay
Wilson, Dwayne (M) - Middleton
Wilson, Mathew (M) - Middleton
Wise, Najeah (M) - Middleton
Witte, Tucker (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wood, Ethan (M) - Leto
Wood, Hannah (F) - Parrish
Wood, Vincent (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Woodside, Phillip (M) - Blake
Workman, Ava (F) - Parrish
Workman, Elena (F) - Spoto
Wright, Brianna (F) - Brandon
Wright, Jaden (M) - Hillsborough
Wright, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wuthrick, Jackson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Young, Charles (M) - Leto
Zajac, Dylan (M) - Parrish
Zephir, Aryanna (F) - Blake
Zimmerman, Kaylin (F) - East Bay
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 11.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Terry, Donovan
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.63
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
2
Thurman, Justin
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.84
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
1.8
3
Moss, Javon
SO
Parrish
10.87
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
-1.6
4
Gilbert, Andre
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.93
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
2.9
5
Stamper, Nahzir
JR
Parrish
11.06
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
3.9
6
Vitoritt, Parker
JR
Parrish
11.11
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
5.2
6
Suarez, William
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.11
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
1.1
8
Williams, James
SR
Parrish
11.21
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
2.6
9
Everett, Jakobe
JR
Middleton
11.23
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
10
Evans, Eligh
JR
East Bay
11.24
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
11
Johnson , Trayvun
SR
King
11.27
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
11
Styles, Syncere
SO
Hillsborough
11.27
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
13
Cotton, Zorey
SO
Spoto
11.44
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
14
Hamilton, Bryan
SO
Hillsborough
11.45
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
15
Balloon, Joshua
FR
Middleton
11.46
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
16
Gibson, Jacquez
JR
Hillsborough
11.50
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
16
Carrell, Trevor
FR
Parrish
11.50
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
18
Bolen, Jordan
FR
Middleton
11.55
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.6
19
Brady, Torance
SO
Parrish
11.59
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
0.4
19
Wilfrid, John
JR
Braden River
11.59
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
4.5
21
Colbert, Grover
JR
Brandon
11.60
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
2.6
22
Hunter, Bryan
JR
Middleton
11.62
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
23
Borders, Jalyn
JR
King
11.63
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
23
Laurent , Anthony
SO
East Bay
11.63
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
23
Ocampo, Angel
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.63
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
26
Labarbera, Zion
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.66
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
27
Brand, Malachi
SR
Braden River
11.68
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
4.5
28
Roux, Kenynn
JR
King
11.70
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
29
Vance, Connor
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.71
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
30
Judge, Jabari
SR
Spoto
11.78
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 12.61
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
ROBERSON, JA'MYA
JR
Hillsborough
12.02
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.6
2
Hecht , Kendall
JR
Parrish
12.09
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
3.6
3
Randell, Nia
SR
Hillsborough
12.46
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
4
Fulton, Ahmantinik
SO
King
12.59
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-2.2
5
Greeman, Madyson
JR
Parrish
12.73
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
3.5
6
Findlay, Anaya
SR
King
12.76
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
7
Evans, Autumn
JR
East Bay
12.77
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
8
Session, Myllanie
JR
King
12.83
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
9
Hay, Madison
SO
Parrish
12.84
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
2.9
10
Gingras, Morgan
SR
Parrish
12.89
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.6
11
Lambert, Nakiyah
SR
Spoto
12.96
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
11
SUTTON, CHRISHIA
JR
Hillsborough
12.96
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
13
Foresyth, Tori
SO
East Bay
13.05
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
14
Williams, Jayda
JR
East Bay
13.06
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
15
GRISSETT, KAMRYN
FR
Hillsborough
13.09
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
16
Jackson, Rylie
SO
Parrish
13.24
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
2.9
17
Lamprecht, Gabriella
SR
Parrish
13.33
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
18
Chaney, Jayla
FR
Middleton
13.46
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
19
Bullard, Jordan
FR
Braden River
13.48
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
4.2
19
Sanchez, Cara
JR
Parrish
13.48
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
2.1
21
Collins, Kristyn
SR
Braden River
13.50
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
NWI
22
Smith, Makyndree
SR
Parrish
13.54
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
2.2
22
Sloan, Kaylee
SO
Braden River
13.54
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
4.2
24
Torres, Jusline
SR
Braden River
13.55
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
4.4
25
Burney, Ariee
FR
Brandon
13.56
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
26
Panico, Reagan
JR
Parrish
13.65
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
2.1
27
Williams, Aryanne
SO
Blake
13.67
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
28
Panico, Ryann
FR
Parrish
13.72
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
29
Miller, Jaden
JR
Hillsborough
13.76
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
30
Taylor, Kiera
SR
Spoto
13.77
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 22.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Terry, Donovan
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
21.39
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
2
Tucker, Mychael
SR
East Bay
21.98
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
3
Gilbert, Andre
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
22.20
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
4
Showers, Aiden
SR
East Bay
22.34
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
5
Johnson , Trayvun
SR
King
22.62
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
6
Thurman, Justin
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
22.63
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
7
Vitoritt, Parker
JR
Parrish
22.64
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
3.7
8
Buie, Jarriet
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
22.66
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
9
Williams, James
SR
Parrish
22.70
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
0.9
10
Everett, Jakobe
JR
Middleton
22.94
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
11
Anders, Derek
JR
Braden River
23.00
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
0.3
12
Bowen, Ammiel
SR
King
23.03
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
13
Evans, Eligh
JR
East Bay
23.06
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
14
Brady, Torance
SO
Parrish
23.17
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
15
Stamper, Nahzir
JR
Parrish
23.24
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
1.9
16
Morris, Jaiden
SR
Parrish
23.36
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
0.2
16
Gibron, Kai
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
23.36
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
18
Johnson, Thomas
SO
King
23.46
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
19
Carrell, Trevor
FR
Parrish
23.68
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
0.4
20
Hamilton, Bryan
SO
Hillsborough
23.72
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
21
Williams , Javan
SO
Middleton
23.74
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
0.5
22
Smith, Kaleb
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
23.80
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
22
Cotton, Zorey
SO
Spoto
23.80
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
24
Balloon, Joshua
FR
Middleton
23.83
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
25
Bolen, Jordan
FR
Middleton
23.88
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
26
Stabler, Jordan
JR
Middleton
23.96
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
27
Wilfrid, John
JR
Braden River
23.97
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
1.9
28
Styles, Syncere
SO
Hillsborough
24.06
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
29
Brown, Justin
SR
Braden River
24.07
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
4.6
30
Vance, Xavier
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
24.08
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 26.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
ROBERSON, JA'MYA
JR
Hillsborough
25.13
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
2
Randell, Nia
SR
Hillsborough
25.44
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
3
Hecht , Kendall
JR
Parrish
25.89
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
5.2
4
Gingras, Morgan
SR
Parrish
25.99
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
5
Greeman, Madyson
JR
Parrish
26.03
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
6
Findlay, Anaya
SR
King
26.27
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
7
Session, Myllanie
JR
King
26.31
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
8
Lambert, Nakiyah
SR
Spoto
26.40
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
9
Wagner, Ashley
SO
Parrish
26.77
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
10
SUTTON, CHRISHIA
JR
Hillsborough
26.83
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
1.6
11
Fulton, Ahmantinik
SO
King
26.85
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
12
Lewis, Rayna
SR
Blake
27.01
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
NWI
13
Smith, Oksanna
JR
Hillsborough
27.03
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
14
Giustino, Alijah
JR
Parrish
27.21
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.8
15
Lamprecht, Gabriella
SR
Parrish
27.40
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.6
16
Jackson, Rylie
SO
Parrish
27.44
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
0.7
17
GRISSETT, KAMRYN
FR
Hillsborough
27.51
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
18
Chaney, Jayla
FR
Middleton
27.58
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
19
Peralta, Amaya
SR
Parrish
27.95
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.2
20
Sloan, Kaylee
SO
Braden River
28.13
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
21
Foresyth, Tori
SO
East Bay
28.14
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
22
Panico, Reagan
JR
Parrish
28.27
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.8
23
Bullard, Jordan
FR
Braden River
28.29
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
4.7
24
Miller, Jayce
FR
Hillsborough
28.58
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
25
Miller, Jaden
JR
Hillsborough
28.61
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
NWI
26
Hay, Madison
SO
Parrish
28.62
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
27
Sanchez, Cara
JR
Parrish
28.63
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
28
Jefferson, Serinity
SO
Blake
28.67
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
29
Smith, Makyndree
SR
Parrish
28.76
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
30
Phillips, Jada
JR
Braden River
28.87
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
5.2
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 51.98
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Terry, Donovan
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
48.15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
2
Tucker, Mychael
SR
East Bay
48.74
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
3
Showers, Aiden
SR
East Bay
49.20
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
4
Brown, Sean
SR
Hillsborough
49.37
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
5
Stevens, Devin
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
50.42
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
6
Anders, Derek
JR
Braden River
50.78
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
7
Johnson , Trayvun
SR
King
50.94
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
8
Oliver, Dajohn
SR
Middleton
51.11
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
9
Buie, Jarriet
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
51.20
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
10
Morris, Jaiden
SR
Parrish
51.32
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
11
Bogan, Xavier
JR
Hillsborough
52.08
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
11
Bowen, Ammiel
SR
King
52.08
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
13
Gibron, Kai
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
52.09
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
14
Williams, James
SR
Parrish
52.12
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
14
Green, KyAir
JR
King
52.12
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
16
Vitoritt, Parker
JR
Parrish
52.26
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
17
Shine, Jamir
JR
Middleton
52.85
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
18
Velasquez , Elijah
SO
King
53.25
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
19
Lee, Ayden
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
53.34
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
20
Bloomer, Trevor
SR
Parrish
53.47
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
21
Tan, Chris
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
53.49
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
22
Kelley, Chris
SR
Parrish
53.93
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
23
Burgos, Christian
SR
East Bay
54.00
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
23
Sheppard, Payton
JR
Braden River
54.00
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
25
Brown, Justin
SR
Braden River
54.14
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
26
McCall, Zachary
JR
Spoto
54.41
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
27
Carr, Jaden
SO
Hillsborough
54.42
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
28
Abdul Raheem, Cody
SR
Leto
54.45
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
29
Brown, Cordall
SR
Hillsborough
54.67
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
30
Gibson , Kadin
FR
Middleton
54.68
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 1:00.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Randell, Nia
SR
Hillsborough
57.36
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
2
Lewis, Rayna
SR
Blake
59.13
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
3
Session, Myllanie
JR
King
1:00.02
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4
Gingras, Morgan
SR
Parrish
1:01.44
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
5
ROBERSON, JA'MYA
JR
Hillsborough
1:01.47
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
6
Peralta, Amaya
SR
Parrish
1:02.04
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
7
Jones, Chloe
SR
Hillsborough
1:02.11
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
8
Giustino, Alijah
JR
Parrish
1:02.26
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
9
Panico, Reagan
JR
Parrish
1:02.30
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
10
Mohammadbhoy, Corin
JR
Braden River
1:02.90
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
11
Jackson, Rylie
SO
Parrish
1:03.37
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
12
Jefferson, Serinity
SO
Blake
1:03.74
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
13
Findlay, Anaya
SR
King
1:03.85
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
14
Miller, Jaden
JR
Hillsborough
1:04.24
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
15
Torres, Jusline
SR
Braden River
1:04.25
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
16
McAlmont, Belize
SR
Spoto
1:04.76
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
17
Cook, Jazmine
FR
East Bay
1:04.83
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
18
Miller, Jayce
FR
Hillsborough
1:05.33
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
19
HERNANDEZ, ANABELLA
SR
Hillsborough
1:05.63
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
20
James Page, Bailee
JR
King
1:06.02
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
21
Morris, Sullivan
JR
Parrish
1:06.09
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
22
Badillo-Perez, Nahiomy
FR
East Bay
1:06.11
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
23
Lamprecht, Gabriella
SR
Parrish
1:06.30
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
24
Dolen, Hannah
JR
Parrish
1:07.34
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
25
GRISSETT, KAMRYN
FR
Hillsborough
1:08.46
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
26
Relao, Breanna
SR
Braden River
1:08.50
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
27
Williams, Ayanna
SO
Blake
1:08.81
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
28
Williams, Jayla
SR
Blake
1:09.03
Wharton Senior Night
Mar 8, 2023
29
Morell, Thalina
JR
Spoto
1:09.15
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
30
Nathaniel, Anelyse
SR
Leto
1:09.58
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 2:02.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevens, Devin
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:57.15
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
2
Velasquez , Elijah
SO
King
2:00.22
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
3
Alexander, Patrick
SR
Spoto
2:00.63
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
4
Alexander, James
SR
Spoto
2:02.04
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
5
Carr, Jaden
SO
Hillsborough
2:02.35
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
6
Tan, Chris
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:02.61
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
7
Mattson, Jacob
SO
Parrish
2:02.84
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
8
Dewey, Evan
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:04.32
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
9
Medina, Ruben
JR
Braden River
2:04.39
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
10
Perez, Luis
SR
King
2:05.60
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
11
Brown, Sean
SR
Hillsborough
2:05.69
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
12
Collins, Kevin
SR
East Bay
2:06.30
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
13
Swenson, Ryan
SR
Parrish
2:08.13
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
14
Parsons, Landon
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:08.48
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
15
Langley, Kyle
JR
Braden River
2:09.20
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
16
Brewer, Nathan
JR
Hillsborough
2:10.76
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
17
Buice, Cohen
SR
Parrish
2:11.26
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
18
Rosario, Xavier
SR
Parrish
2:11.83
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
19
Hooks, Quavion
SR
Spoto
2:11.92
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
20
Uribe, Fernando
JR
Spoto
2:12.26
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
21
Staton, Aston
SR
Braden River
2:12.48
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
22
Abdul Raheem, Cody
SR
Leto
2:13.12
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
23
Ruggiero, Roman
SO
Parrish
2:13.29
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
24
Buice, Sidney
SR
Parrish
2:13.93
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
25
Padilla, Victor
SO
Spoto
2:14.07
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
26
LaBlanc, Mason
FR
King
2:14.08
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
27
Ojo, David
JR
Middleton
2:14.65
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
28
den Boggende, Alex
JR
Braden River
2:14.68
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
29
Benjoud, Esteban
FR
Braden River
2:14.92
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
30
Collins, Antoine
JR
East Bay
2:15.05
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 2:28.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castelli, Aida
SR
Hillsborough
2:21.99
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
2
Lewis, Rayna
SR
Blake
2:28.07
Robinson Quad-Meet vs Blake, Middleton, Sumner
Mar 28, 2023
3
Peralta, Amaya
SR
Parrish
2:28.94
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
4
Swenson, Jennifer
SR
Parrish
2:33.03
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
5
Morris, Sullivan
JR
Parrish
2:34.92
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
6
HERNANDEZ, ANABELLA
SR
Hillsborough
2:37.77
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
7
Rodriguez, Adrianna
SR
Hillsborough
2:37.98
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
8
Randell, Sasha
SO
Hillsborough
2:38.13
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
9
Jackson, Rebecca
SO
Parrish
2:38.92
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
10
Maccini, Isabella
SO
Parrish
2:39.38
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
11
Workman, Elena
JR
Spoto
2:41.66
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
12
Shaughnessy, Abigail
FR
King
2:44.23
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
13
Vo, Leah
FR
Braden River
2:45.20
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
14
Badillo-Perez, Nahiomy
FR
East Bay
2:47.82
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
15
Guerra, Adriana
SR
Braden River
2:48.00
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
16
Gonzalez, Danna
SO
Leto
2:51.17
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
17
Duncan, Ava
SO
Blake
2:51.40
Robinson Quad-Meet vs Blake, Middleton, Sumner
Mar 28, 2023
18
Marshall, Allissa
SO
Blake
2:51.49
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
19
Ihrig, Shelby
SO
East Bay
2:51.84
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
20
Canto, Isabella
SR
Leto
2:53.96
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
21
Lane, Addyson
FR
King
2:54.56
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
22
Velasquez, Kayla
FR
King
2:54.68
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
23
Hennes, Alex
FR
Braden River
2:55.50
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
24
Matos, Nacybel
JR
East Bay
2:55.54
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
25
SAUNDERS, EMERY
FR
Hillsborough
2:55.55
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
26
Matthews, Kiera
JR
Hillsborough
2:57.02
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
27
Nathaniel, Anelyse
SR
Leto
2:57.82
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
28
Elonnah, Rose
JR
Blake
2:58.94
Robinson Quad-Meet vs Blake, Middleton, Sumner
Mar 28, 2023
29
Volner, Delaney
SO
Braden River
3:00.71
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
30
Claxton, Ella
SO
Parrish
3:01.06
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 4:40.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alexander, James
SR
Spoto
4:26.12
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
2
Vasquez, Gabriel
SR
Brandon
4:35.36
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
3
Rupp, Lucas
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:38.42
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
4
Purvis, Maxwell
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:38.49
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
5
Medina, Ruben
JR
Braden River
4:40.30
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
6
Alexander, Patrick
SR
Spoto
4:41.00
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
7
Mattson, Jacob
SO
Parrish
4:41.04
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
8
Mejia, Diego
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:41.97
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
9
Passalaris, Demetrios
JR
Leto
4:42.33
FHSAA Leto 3/27/2023
Mar 27, 2023
10
Hooks, Quavion
SR
Spoto
4:43.19
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
11
Fredericks, Andrew
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:44.09
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
12
Collins, Kevin
SR
East Bay
4:44.57
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
13
Perez, Luis
SR
King
4:44.61
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
14
LaBlanc, Mason
FR
King
4:45.39
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
15
Dewey, Daniel
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:51.83
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
16
Lebron, Johnny
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:52.29
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
17
Benjoud, Esteban
FR
Braden River
4:52.88
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
18
Pescuma, Taveon
JR
Parrish
4:54.98
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
19
Ruggiero, Roman
SO
Parrish
4:55.15
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
20
Moran, Arnold
SR
Hillsborough
4:55.47
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
21
Mendez, Javier
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:56.09
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
22
Swenson, Ryan
SR
Parrish
4:56.52
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
23
Buice, Cohen
SR
Parrish
4:57.39
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
24
Buice, Sidney
SR
Parrish
4:58.63
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
25
Faisal, Faaris
SO
King
4:58.64
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
26
Dewey, Evan
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:59.21
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
27
Louk, Gus
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:59.79
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
28
Uribe, Fernando
JR
Spoto
5:03.29
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
29
Guevara, Santiago
SR
Braden River
5:03.71
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
30
Velasquez , Elijah
SO
King
5:04.35
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 5:38.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castelli, Aida
SR
Hillsborough
5:31.80
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
2
Workman, Elena
JR
Spoto
5:47.16
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
3
Swenson, Jennifer
SR
Parrish
5:48.44
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
4
Maccini, Isabella
SO
Parrish
5:57.42
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
5
Swenson, Jenny
SR
Parrish
5:57.61
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
6
Jackson, Rebecca
SO
Parrish
5:59.14
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
7
Rodriguez, Adrianna
SR
Hillsborough
6:00.65
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
8
Shaughnessy, Abigail
FR
King
6:05.36
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
9
Morris, Sullivan
JR
Parrish
6:16.93
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
10
Backman, Emmie
JR
Parrish
6:17.13
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
11
SAUNDERS, EMERY
FR
Hillsborough
6:23.30
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
12
Ihrig, Shelby
SO
East Bay
6:25.64
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
13
Velasquez, Kayla
FR
King
6:28.07
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
14
Matos, Nacybel
JR
East Bay
6:28.66
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
15
Hoyer, Kiley
FR
Parrish
6:31.87
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
16
Duncan, Ava
SO
Blake
6:32.39
Wharton Senior Night
Mar 8, 2023
17
Hennes, Alex
FR
Braden River
6:39.01
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
18
Lane, Addyson
FR
King
6:41.61
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
19
Rayman Moore, ISOLDE
JR
Hillsborough
6:43.20
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
20
Guerra, Adriana
SR
Braden River
6:46.98
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
21
Soliman, Maile
FR
King
6:51.72
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
22
Cano, Annalise
FR
East Bay
6:58.01
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
23
Zimmerman, Kaylin
FR
East Bay
6:58.02
Sumner Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 14, 2023
24
Claxton, Ella
SO
Parrish
7:02.48
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
25
Paygan, Adryana
JR
Brandon
7:02.70
Sumner Quad Meet
Feb 23, 2023
26
De la rosa Veloz, Amanda
JR
King
7:04.36
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
27
Steen, Hailey
JR
Spoto
7:23.45
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
28
Chavarria, Kalin
SR
Blake
7:27.65
Robinson Quad-Meet vs Blake, Middleton, Sumner
Mar 28, 2023
29
Marshall, Allissa
SO
Blake
7:27.74
Robinson Quad-Meet vs Blake, Middleton, Sumner
Mar 28, 2023
30
Matthews, Kiera
JR
Hillsborough
7:30.15
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 10:09.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vasquez, Gabriel
SR
Brandon
9:51.34
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
2
Purvis, Maxwell
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
9:59.62
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
3
Hooks, Quavion
SR
Spoto
10:07.44
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
4
LaBlanc, Mason
FR
King
10:11.09
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
5
Fredericks, Andrew
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:13.88
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
6
Mejia, Diego
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:37.55
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
7
Rupp, Lucas
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:37.62
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
8
Dewey, Daniel
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:37.74
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
9
Lebron, Johnny
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:53.43
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
10
Benjoud, Estaban
FR
Braden River
10:58.18
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
11
Brazzeal, Gabe
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11:01.60
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
12
Collins, Kevin
SR
East Bay
11:06.38
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
13
Mattson, Jacob
SO
Parrish
11:07.90
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
14
Faisal, Faaris
SO
King
11:10.49
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
15
Moran, Arnold
SR
Hillsborough
11:14.40
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
16
Garcia, Gabriel
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11:17.26
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
17
Alexander, James
SR
Spoto
11:23.34
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
18
Buice, Sidney
SR
Parrish
11:26.92
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
19
Pescuma, Taveon
JR
Parrish
11:39.91
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
20
McClure, Jordan
FR
Braden River
11:42.25
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
21
Fallis, Owen
JR
Braden River
11:44.48
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
22
White, Ross
SO
Parrish
11:47.83
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
23
Goelz, Logan
FR
Parrish
11:47.84
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
24
Swiger, Davis
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11:49.57
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
25
Rogers, Oliver
FR
Parrish
11:52.69
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
26
Allan, Devin
FR
Parrish
12:11.88
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
27
Page, Drew
JR
Braden River
12:12.81
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
28
Joannides, Anthony
SR
King
12:14.16
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
29
Haney, Titus
JR
East Bay
12:18.44
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
30
Smith, Foster
FR
Parrish
12:20.83
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 12:20.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Workman, Elena
JR
Spoto
12:01.33
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
2
Swenson, Jennifer
SR
Parrish
12:56.09
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
3
Castelli, Aida
SR
Hillsborough
12:58.92
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
4
Rodriguez, Adrianna
SR
Hillsborough
13:18.52
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
5
Maccini, Isabella
SO
Parrish
13:47.39
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
6
Shaughnessy, Abigail
FR
King
13:49.75
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
7
SAUNDERS, EMERY
FR
Hillsborough
13:51.84
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
8
Jackson, Rebecca
SO
Parrish
13:53.45
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
9
Velasquez, Kayla
FR
King
14:17.58
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
10
Paygan, Adryana
JR
Brandon
14:33.20
Sumner Quad Meet
Feb 23, 2023
11
Lane, Addyson
FR
King
15:08.94
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
12
Matos, Nacybel
JR
East Bay
15:15.46
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
13
Rayman Moore, ISOLDE
JR
Hillsborough
15:35.42
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
14
Claxton, Ella
SO
Parrish
15:42.55
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
15
Cano, Annalise
FR
East Bay
15:52.19
2023 Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 10, 2023
16
Zimmerman, Kaylin
FR
East Bay
16:08.02
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
17
Soiferman, Nola
SO
Blake
17:47.74
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 17.06
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lamprecht, Gabriella
SR
Parrish
16.42
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
4.5
2
Smith, Makyndree
SR
Parrish
17.20
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
-1.9
3
Jones, Chloe
SR
Hillsborough
17.85
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
4
Alflen, Kassidy
SR
Braden River
18.08
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
5
Panico, Ryann
FR
Parrish
18.12
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
-1.1
6
Pena, Karilynn
SO
Hillsborough
18.28
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
7
Hammad, Danna
JR
Hillsborough
18.65
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
8
Bundrage, Ronasia
SR
Braden River
18.91
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
9
Marshall, Lemayra
FR
East Bay
19.16
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
10
Heard, Monica
SO
Brandon
19.71
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
11
James Page, Bailee
JR
King
19.87
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
12
Burney, Ariee
FR
Brandon
20.20
Newsome Quad 2/28
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
13
Barton, Mikaela
SR
Braden River
20.41
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
-1.7
14
Engleton, Tania
SR
East Bay
20.53
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
15
Busetic, Natasa
JR
King
21.05
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
16
Billy, Breanna
SO
Brandon
21.07
Newsome Quad 2/28
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
17
Foresyth, Tori
SO
East Bay
22.09
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
18
Smith, Oksanna
JR
Hillsborough
23.03
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
19
Blake, Melyna
SO
King
23.58
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
20
Lewis, Kamari
FR
East Bay
27.52
Sumner Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 15.96
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brady, Torance
SO
Parrish
15.12
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
2
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
15.63
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
3
Isidore, Isaiah
SR
Hillsborough
15.70
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-2.8
4
Williams , Javan
SO
Middleton
16.18
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
5
Smith, Roderick
SO
Hillsborough
16.54
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
6
White, Moses
SO
Hillsborough
16.58
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
7
Schade, Marcus
JR
Braden River
16.61
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
8
Barnes, Dominick
JR
Leto
16.72
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
9
Coston, Andre
SO
Middleton
17.48
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
10
Lee, Josiah
SO
Blake
17.52
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
11
Poole, Marcus
SO
Middleton
17.56
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
12
Isom, Gavin
SR
Leto
17.75
FHSAA Leto 2/24/24
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
13
Mabins, Timothy
JR
Blake
17.81
Wharton Senior Night
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
14
Dixon, Shondray
FR
East Bay
17.84
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
15
Culver, Logan
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
17.94
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
15
Kane, Jameson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
17.94
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
17
Cabalan, Angelo
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
18.41
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
18
Mays, KJ
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
18.43
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
19
Jones, Jayden
SO
East Bay
18.88
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.2
20
Alvarado-Borjas, Diego
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
18.89
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
21
Alvarado-Borjas, Daniel
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
19.15
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
22
den Boggende, Alex
JR
Braden River
19.23
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
23
Bolen, Jordan
FR
Middleton
19.27
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
24
Holmes, Andrew
JR
Middleton
19.48
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
25
UPSHAW, WILLYON
JR
Brandon
19.54
Sumner Tri-Meet #1
Mar 7, 2023
NWI
26
Ferguson, Quante
SO
Hillsborough
19.56
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
27
Culver, Mason
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
19.58
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
28
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
19.72
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
NWI
29
Dorton, Zach
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
20.10
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
30
Santiago, Beinvenido
FR
Leto
20.40
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
400 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 59.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
58.24
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
2
Preston-McCluster, Wendell
SR
Blake
58.35
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
3
Belabe, Charnel
JR
Spoto
58.98
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
4
Schade, Marcus
JR
Braden River
1:00.19
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
5
Ferguson, Quante
SO
Hillsborough
1:00.83
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
6
Isidore, Isaiah
SR
Hillsborough
1:00.91
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
7
Barnes, Dominick
JR
Leto
1:02.67
FHSAA Leto 3/27/2023
Mar 27, 2023
8
Alvarado-Borjas, Diego
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:02.89
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
9
Poole, Marcus
SO
Middleton
1:02.94
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
10
Smith, Roderick
SO
Hillsborough
1:03.00
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
11
Culver, Logan
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:03.73
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
12
White, Moses
SO
Hillsborough
1:04.34
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
13
den Boggende, Alex
JR
Braden River
1:04.60
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
14
Mabins, Timothy
JR
Blake
1:05.05
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
15
Dixon, Shondray
FR
East Bay
1:05.19
Sumner Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 14, 2023
16
Williams , Javan
SO
Middleton
1:05.60
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
17
Burkard, Chase
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:06.32
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
18
Culver, Mason
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:06.37
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
19
Upshaw, Jordan
SR
East Bay
1:06.48
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
20
Riley, Dilland
JR
Middleton
1:06.83
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
21
Lee, Josiah
SO
Blake
1:06.86
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
22
Kane, Jameson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:08.65
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
23
Padilla, Victor
SO
Spoto
1:10.08
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
24
Alvarado-Borjas, Daniel
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:10.22
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
25
Oliver, Dajohn
SR
Middleton
1:10.44
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
26
Santiago, Beinvenido
FR
Leto
1:10.48
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
27
Mays, KJ
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:11.06
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
28
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
1:11.37
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
29
Castillo, David
SO
East Bay
1:11.81
Sumner Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 14, 2023
30
Kombate, Godwin
JR
King
1:12.14
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
400 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 1:09.37
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Oksanna
JR
Hillsborough
1:05.19
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2
Lamprecht, Gabriella
SR
Parrish
1:07.36
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
3
Jones, Chloe
SR
Hillsborough
1:07.46
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4
Randell, Sasha
SO
Hillsborough
1:08.39
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
5
Smith, Makyndree
SR
Parrish
1:11.60
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
6
Alflen, Kassidy
SR
Braden River
1:15.92
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
7
Bundrage, Ronasia
SR
Braden River
1:15.97
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
8
Marshall, Lemayra
FR
East Bay
1:18.62
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
9
Heard, Monica
SO
Brandon
1:22.03
Sumner Quad Meet
Feb 23, 2023
10
Barton, Mikaela
SR
Braden River
1:22.26
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
11
Sherman, Sadie
FR
East Bay
1:25.86
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
12
Engleton, Tania
SR
East Bay
1:28.46
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
13
Busetic, Natasa
JR
King
1:28.87
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
14
Billy, Breanna
SO
Brandon
1:38.21
Newsome Quad 2/28
Feb 28, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jesuit (Tampa)
41.67
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
2
Parrish
41.88
Stamper
,
Williams
,
Vitoritt
,
Moss
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
3
East Bay
43.02
Laurent
,
Tucker
,
Evans
,
Showers
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
4
King
44.11
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Green
,
Bowen
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
5
Middleton
44.35
Balloon
,
Everett
,
Williams
,
Bolen
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
6
Hillsborough
44.49
Styles
,
Styles
,
Gibson
,
Hamilton
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
7
Spoto
45.59
Belabe
,
Cotton
,
Neely
,
Williams
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
8
Braden River
45.68
Fedd
,
Wilfrid
,
Anders
,
Brand
59th ANNUAL EAGLE INVITATIONAL
Mar 4, 2023
9
Blake
46.01
Haynes
,
Collins
,
Brown
,
Kanu
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
10
Brandon
46.24
Colbert
,
Mendez
,
Charles
,
Shine
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
11
Leto
46.50
Abdul Raheem
,
Fernandez
,
Isom
,
Soler
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hillsborough
48.31
Jones
,
Roberson
,
Randell
,
Randell
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
2
Parrish
48.81
Hecht
,
Gingras
,
Greeman
,
Hay
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
3
King
49.74
Fulton
,
James Page
,
Session
,
Findlay
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4
East Bay
51.00
Foresyth
,
Evans
,
Bennett
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
5
Braden River
52.07
Bundrage
,
Mohammadbhoy
,
Torres
,
Bullard
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
6
Spoto
52.88
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
7
Brandon
53.39
Burney
,
Bigod
,
Moore
,
Peoples
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
8
Blake
53.73
Jefferson
,
Williams
,
Zephir
,
Lewis
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
9
Middleton
55.39
Exantus
,
Chaney
,
Norton
,
Chaney
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
10
Leto
58.37
Greensberry
,
Nathaniel
,
Williams
,
Lloyd
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jesuit (Tampa)
3:19.55
Terry
,
Stevens
,
Buie
,
Gibron
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2
Hillsborough
3:25.63
Carr
,
Bogan
,
Brown
,
Isidore
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
3
Parrish
3:26.76
Carrell
,
Vitoritt
,
Williams
,
Morris
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
4
King
3:27.92
Green
,
Bowen
,
Velasquez
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
5
Braden River
3:30.26
Brown
,
Medina
,
Sheppard
,
Anders
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
6
East Bay
3:33.56
Showers
,
Tucker
,
Busigo
,
Jones
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
7
Middleton
3:36.23
Williams
,
Gibson
,
Stabler
,
Oliver
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
8
Spoto
3:49.31
Casimir
,
McCall
,
McPherson
,
Tanis-Joseph
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
9
Leto
3:55.27
Abdul Raheem
,
Anderson
,
Fernandez
,
Morlaes
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
10
Blake
4:02.76
Preston-McCluster
,
Brown
,
Kanu
,
Haynes
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
11
Brandon
4:12.36
Shine
,
Charles
,
JEFFERSON-WILKINS
,
Bernard
Newsome Quad 2/28
Feb 28, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hillsborough
3:58.77
Smith
,
ROBERSON
,
Randell
,
Randell
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
2
Parrish
4:02.34
Giustino
,
Panico
,
Gingras
,
Lamprecht
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
3
King
4:19.23
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
4
Braden River
4:22.83
Torres
,
Collins
,
Vo
,
Mohammadbhoy
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
5
Spoto
4:25.54
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
6
East Bay
4:34.95
Wills
,
Badillo-Perez
,
Sherman
,
Cook
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
7
Blake
4:41.36
Lewis
,
Jefferson
,
Shields
,
Williams
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
8
Middleton
4:49.57
Andersen
,
Chaney
,
Chaney
,
Exantus
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
9
Brandon
5:06.49
Burney
,
Peoples
,
Wright
,
Cooper
Sumner Tri-Meet #1
Mar 7, 2023
10
Leto
5:26.94
Fethiere
,
Greensberry
,
Nathaniel
,
Prados
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jesuit (Tampa)
8:13.96
Tan
,
Rupp
,
Dewey
,
Stevens
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
2
Spoto
8:14.48
Alexander
,
Hooks
,
Padilla
,
Alexander
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
3
Braden River
8:28.17
Brown
,
Langley
,
den Boggende
,
Medina
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
4
Parrish
8:31.26
Mattson
,
Swenson
,
Buice
,
Ruggiero
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
5
King
8:38.09
Perez
,
LaBlance
,
Joannides
,
Velasquez
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
6
Hillsborough
8:56.03
Carr
,
Brewer
,
Harden
,
Moran
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
7
Leto
9:04.96
Anderson
,
Fernandez
,
Hernandez
,
Morlaes
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
8
Middleton
9:09.94
Brown
,
Ojo
,
Snider
,
Gibson
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
9
Blake
9:19.38
Preston-McCluster
,
Sinkfield
,
Byrd
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
10
East Bay
9:35.93
Collins
,
Dibble
,
Santos
,
Collins
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
11
Brandon
9:54.13
JEFFERSON-WILKINS
,
Lankford
,
Bernard
,
Dominguez
Newsome Quad 2/28
Feb 28, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parrish
10:10.76
Swenson
,
Peralta
,
Morris
,
Jackson
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
2
Hillsborough
10:27.24
Hernandez
,
Saunders
,
Randell
,
Smith
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
3
King
11:08.32
Shaughnessy
,
Soliman
,
De la rosa Veloz
,
Lane
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4
East Bay
11:10.30
Badillo-Perez
,
Ihrig
,
Matos
,
Sherman
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
5
Braden River
11:22.42
Guerra
,
Vo
,
Volner
,
Relao
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
6
Spoto
11:59.03
McAlmont
,
Steen
,
Workman
,
Perry
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
7
Blake
12:00.64
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
8
Leto
12:57.54
FHSAA Leto 2/24/24
Feb 24, 2023
9
Brandon
16:16.97
Paygan
,
Cooper
,
Fagan
,
Argudo
Sumner Tri-Meet #1
Mar 7, 2023
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 1.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hobbs, Quamar
SR
Leto
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA Leto 3/27/2023
Mar 27, 2023
2
Dixon, Shondray
FR
East Bay
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
3
Anders, Derek
JR
Braden River
1.78m
5' 10"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
4
Jones, Kaleb
SO
East Bay
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
5
List, Kohen
SR
Braden River
1.73m
5' 8"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
6
Phillips, Andy
JR
Hillsborough
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
6
Mells, Malik
SO
Parrish
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
6
White, Moses
SO
Hillsborough
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
6
RENDER, WILLIE
FR
Brandon
1.72m
5' 7.75"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
10
Smith, Kaleb
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.68m
5' 6"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
10
Burkard, Jack
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.68m
5' 6"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
12
Jefferson, Quentin
JR
Hillsborough
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
12
Mitchell, Blake
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
14
Ross, Damien
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
15
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
1.60m
5' 3"
Chamberlain Quad Meet
Feb 28, 2023
16
Boayake, Nate
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
17
Bryant, Javion
SR
King
1.57m
5' 1.75"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
17
Soler, Samuel
SR
Leto
1.57m
5' 1.75"
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
19
Fogarty, Nicholas
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
19
Rumsey, Brian
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
21
JEFFERSON-WILKINS, CARTER
SR
Brandon
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Senior Night at Bloomingdales
Mar 27, 2023
22
UPSHAW, WILLYON
JR
Brandon
1.50m
4' 11"
Sumner Tri-Meet #1
Mar 7, 2023
23
Pinder, CJ
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
24
Moses, Marquavius
SR
Spoto
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
24
Snyder, Keon
SO
Middleton
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
24
Harrell, Felix
JR
Middleton
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
27
Williams, Jakai
SO
Spoto
1.37m
4' 6"
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
27
Uribe, Fernando
JR
Spoto
1.37m
4' 6"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
27
Coston, Andre
SO
Middleton
1.37m
4' 6"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 1.46m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mohammadbhoy, Corin
JR
Braden River
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
2
Miller, Jayce
FR
Hillsborough
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
2
Miller, Jaden
JR
Hillsborough
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
2
Barton, Mikaela
SR
Braden River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
2
Bigord, Ayva
SR
Brandon
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
6
SUTTON, CHRISHIA
JR
Hillsborough
1.42m
4' 7.75"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
7
Taylor, Kiera
SR
Spoto
1.40m
4' 7"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
8
Pandelo, Madison
JR
Parrish
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
8
Anesi, Stella
JR
East Bay
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
10
Jackson, Rylie
SO
Parrish
1.35m
4' 5"
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
11
Johnson, Jayah
FR
Spoto
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
12
Hatter, Tiffany
FR
Spoto
1.32m
4' 4"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
12
Mainella, Mia
JR
Parrish
1.32m
4' 4"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
14
Rodriguez, Isabel
SR
Spoto
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 3.31m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Louk, Oskar
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2
Haber, Chancellor
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
3
Mitchell, Owen
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
4
Iler, Charlie
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.30m
10' 10"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
5
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
3.25m
10' 8"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
6
Castillo, David
SO
East Bay
3.18m
10' 5.25"
2023 Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 10, 2023
7
Wood, Vincent
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.92m
9' 7"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
8
Weaver, Terry
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
9
Cogburn, Jesse
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
9
Wuthrick, Jackson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
11
Weber, Andrew
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
12
Mays, Ethan
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 2.51m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wills, Taytiana
JR
East Bay
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 6.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bogan, Xavier
JR
Hillsborough
6.94m
22' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-2.2
2
Brown, Sean
SR
Hillsborough
6.81m
22' 4.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.5
3
Gilbert, Andre
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
4
Showers, Aiden
SR
East Bay
6.48m
21' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-1.5
5
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
6
Phillips, Andy
JR
Hillsborough
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
7
Jones, Kaleb
SO
East Bay
6.24m
20' 5.75"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
8
Jacques, Wibensky
SR
King
6.10m
20' 0.25"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
8
Coston, Andre
SO
Middleton
6.10m
20' 0.25"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
10
Colbert, Grover
JR
Brandon
6.03m
19' 9.5"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
11
Poole, Marcus
SO
Middleton
5.98m
19' 7.5"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
12
Soler, Samuel
SR
Leto
5.97m
19' 7"
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
13
Brady, Torance
SO
Parrish
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
NWI
14
Mells, Malik
SO
Parrish
5.89m
19' 4"
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
15
Daniels, George
FR
King
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
16
Bolen, Jordan
FR
Middleton
5.80m
19' 0.5"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
17
Evans, Eligh
JR
East Bay
5.79m
19' 0"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
18
Neely, Xavion
SO
Spoto
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
19
Collins, Jadarian
FR
Blake
5.74m
18' 10"
Wharton Senior Night
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
20
RENDER, WILLIE
FR
Brandon
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Sumner Quad Meet
Feb 23, 2023
NWI
21
Busigo, Aaron
JR
East Bay
5.64m
18' 6"
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
21
Cotton, Zorey
SO
Spoto
5.64m
18' 6"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
23
Dixon, Shondray
FR
East Bay
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
24
UPSHAW, WILLYON
JR
Brandon
5.57m
18' 3.25"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
25
Casimir, Winzoar
FR
Spoto
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
25
Ross, Damien
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
27
Medina, Ruben
JR
Braden River
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
28
Garnes, Alexander
JR
Braden River
5.51m
18' 1"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
28
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
5.51m
18' 1"
Chamberlain Quad Meet
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
30
Weaver, Terry
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 4.96m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Chloe
SR
Hillsborough
5.88m
19' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
2
Lewis, Rayna
SR
Blake
5.66m
18' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
3
Miller, Jayce
FR
Hillsborough
5.52m
18' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
4
Miller, Jaden
JR
Hillsborough
5.51m
18' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
5
Evans, Autumn
JR
East Bay
5.16m
16' 11.25"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
6
Chaney , Jada
FR
Middleton
5.08m
16' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
7
Foresyth, Tori
SO
East Bay
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
8
Phillips, Jada
JR
Braden River
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
9
Nathaniel, Anelyse
SR
Leto
4.91m
16' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
10
Chaney, Jayla
FR
Middleton
4.80m
15' 9"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
11
Hatter, Tiffany
FR
Spoto
4.74m
15' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
12
Hammad, Danna
JR
Hillsborough
4.67m
15' 4"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
13
Collins, Kristyn
SR
Braden River
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
14
Jackson, Rylie
SO
Parrish
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
15
Williams, Jayla
SR
Blake
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
15
Mangay-ayam, Payton
FR
Braden River
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
17
Bigord, Ayva
SR
Brandon
4.59m
15' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
18
Lovett, Karinah
FR
Hillsborough
4.58m
15' 0.5"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
19
Fagan, Ty'onna
FR
Brandon
4.46m
14' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
20
Burney, Ariee
FR
Brandon
4.45m
14' 7.25"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
21
Andersen, Julianna
SO
Middleton
4.30m
14' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
22
Fethiere, Melissa
JR
Leto
4.27m
14' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
23
Purce, Divine
JR
Leto
4.26m
13' 11.75"
FHSAA Leto 2/24/24
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
24
Howard, Tra'va
SO
Leto
4.06m
13' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
25
Knight, Janila
FR
Brandon
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Sumner Quad Meet
Feb 23, 2023
NWI
26
EPPS, DEANA
JR
Hillsborough
3.94m
12' 11.25"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
NWI
27
Rodriguez, Isabel
SR
Spoto
3.92m
12' 10.5"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
28
Cooper, Iyland
FR
Brandon
3.75m
12' 3.75"
Senior Night at Bloomingdales
Mar 27, 2023
NWI
29
O'Neil, Taryn
FR
Blake
3.69m
12' 1.25"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
30
Brown, Mela
SO
Spoto
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 12.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bogan, Xavier
JR
Hillsborough
14.39m
47' 2.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.3
2
Tucker, Mychael
SR
East Bay
14.00m
45' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
1.2
3
Brady, Torance
SO
Parrish
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
4
Phillips, Andy
JR
Hillsborough
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-0.1
5
Henderson, Dedrick
SO
Middleton
12.00m
39' 4.5"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
6
Busigo, Aaron
JR
East Bay
11.48m
37' 8"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
7
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
11.40m
37' 5"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
8
Sheppard, Payton
JR
Braden River
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
9
Kane, Jameson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.20m
36' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
10
Hunter, Malcolm
SR
East Bay
11.18m
36' 8.25"
Bloomingdale Quad Meet
Feb 16, 2023
NWI
11
UPSHAW, WILLYON
JR
Brandon
11.15m
36' 7"
Sumner Quad Meet
Feb 23, 2023
NWI
12
Feliciano, Alexander
SO
Middleton
11.04m
36' 2.75"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
13
Cabalan, Angelo
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
14
Miller, Thomas
JR
Hillsborough
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
15
Rumsey, Brian
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
15
Culver, Logan
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
NWI
17
List, Kohen
SR
Braden River
10.46m
34' 4"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
18
Jackman, Inkera
SO
Blake
10.33m
33' 10.75"
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
19
Miller, Thomas
JR
Hillsborough
10.16m
33' 4"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
20
Smith, Kaleb
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 10.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Chloe
SR
Hillsborough
11.66m
38' 3.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.3
2
Miller, Jayce
FR
Hillsborough
11.21m
36' 9.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
-0.1
3
Jackson, Rylie
SO
Parrish
10.97m
36' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-1.3
4
Mainella, Mia
JR
Parrish
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
5
Miller, Jaden
JR
Hillsborough
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
6
Randell, Sasha
SO
Hillsborough
8.93m
29' 3.75"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
NWI
7
Engleton, Tania
SR
East Bay
8.91m
29' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
8
EPPS, DEANA
JR
Hillsborough
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 13.72m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kosko, Jacob
SO
Parrish
15.55m
51' 0.25"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
2
Ingram, Jack
SR
Parrish
14.89m
48' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
3
Davis, Annias
SR
Parrish
14.86m
48' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
4
More, Griffin
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
14.19m
46' 6.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
5
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
12.91m
42' 4.25"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
6
Fedd, Micah
JR
Braden River
12.90m
42' 4"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
7
Boyes, Kyle
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
8
Williams, Ekyri
SR
Hillsborough
12.75m
41' 10"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
9
Joseph, Samael
SR
King
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
10
Tanis, Paul
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.24m
40' 2"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
11
Allen, Austin
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.89m
39' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
12
Jarrett, Elijah
SR
Leto
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA Leto 3/27/2023
Mar 27, 2023
13
Serrata, Amado
SR
Parrish
11.62m
38' 1.5"
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
14
Bryant, Dillon
SO
Braden River
11.35m
37' 3"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
15
Tejedor, Tony
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
16
Mills, Ezekiel
SR
Hillsborough
11.23m
36' 10.25"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
17
Pinder, Trayvon
JR
Braden River
11.17m
36' 7.75"
59th ANNUAL EAGLE INVITATIONAL
Mar 4, 2023
18
Adams, Aric
SO
Hillsborough
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
19
Isom, Justin
SO
Leto
11.05m
36' 3"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
20
Jackman, Inkera
SO
Blake
11.02m
36' 2"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
21
den Boggende, Alex
JR
Braden River
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
22
Valiente, Brian
SR
Parrish
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
23
Wilson, Mathew
JR
Middleton
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
24
Dyer, Robby
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
25
Adams, Cedric
SR
Hillsborough
10.76m
35' 3.75"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
26
Bensaid, Abraham
JR
King
10.74m
35' 3"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
27
Witte, Tucker
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.59m
34' 9"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
27
Thomas, Deneico
SR
Brandon
10.59m
34' 9"
Newsome Quad 2/28
Feb 28, 2023
29
Suarez, William
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
30
Shine, Wayne
JR
Brandon
10.33m
33' 10.75"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 10.06m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cantave, Oreianna
JR
Middleton
10.82m
35' 6"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
2
Gonzalez, Julia
SO
East Bay
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
3
Grindo, Bianca
FR
Parrish
9.81m
32' 2.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
4
Carr, Lailah
SR
Hillsborough
9.68m
31' 9.25"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
5
Cantave, Zamirra
FR
Middleton
9.42m
30' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
6
Purce, Divine
JR
Leto
8.96m
29' 4.75"
FHSAA Leto 2/24/24
Feb 24, 2023
7
Mangay-ayam, Payton
FR
Braden River
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
8
Ingram, Claire
SO
Parrish
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
9
Davis, Breanna
FR
Parrish
8.59m
28' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
10
Hood, Jaaziah
FR
Braden River
8.15m
26' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
11
Etienne, Shayla
SO
Spoto
8.14m
26' 8.5"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
12
EPPS, DEANA
JR
Hillsborough
8.08m
26' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
13
Richard-Harris, Arianna
FR
East Bay
7.75m
25' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
13
Nance, Laila
JR
Spoto
7.75m
25' 5.25"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
15
Maxwell, Serenity
SO
Brandon
7.59m
24' 11"
Newsome Quad 2/28
Feb 28, 2023
16
Krepop, Kari
SR
Parrish
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
17
Matthews, Kiera
JR
Hillsborough
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
18
Landers, Larresia
SO
Spoto
7.15m
23' 5.5"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
19
Garcia, Flery
SR
Blake
7.09m
23' 3.25"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
20
Howard, Tra'va
SO
Leto
6.94m
22' 9.25"
FHSAA Leto 3/27/2023
Mar 27, 2023
21
Blankenship, Joey
SR
Middleton
6.91m
22' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
22
Peoples, Jazmin
SR
Brandon
6.83m
22' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
23
Christopher, Imani
FR
Spoto
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
24
Thomas, Serenity
SR
Middleton
6.69m
21' 11.5"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
25
McKenzie, Cianna
FR
Spoto
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
26
Davis, Daneasha
SO
Middleton
6.50m
21' 4"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
27
Vazquez, Orlianys
JR
Leto
6.46m
21' 2.5"
FHSAA Leto 3/27/2023
Mar 27, 2023
28
Moore, Asia
FR
Brandon
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Newsome Quad 2/28
Feb 28, 2023
29
Morell, Thalina
JR
Spoto
6.27m
20' 7"
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
30
Grullon, Liz
SO
Spoto
6.13m
20' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 39.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valiente, Brian
SR
Parrish
45.41m
149' 0"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
2
den Boggende, Alex
JR
Braden River
41.87m
137' 4"
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
3
Kosko, Jacob
SO
Parrish
40.06m
131' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4
Ingram, Jack
SR
Parrish
39.39m
129' 3"
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
5
Serrata, Amado
SR
Parrish
39.06m
128' 2"
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
6
Reguenard, Royce
SR
Middleton
37.37m
122' 7"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
7
Davis, Annias
SR
Parrish
37.12m
121' 9"
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
8
Tanis, Paul
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
35.45m
116' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
9
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
35.42m
116' 2"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
10
Boyes, Kyle
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
35.21m
115' 6"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
11
More, Griffin
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
34.89m
114' 6"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
12
Forte, Christian
JR
East Bay
34.13m
112' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
13
Adams, Cedric
SR
Hillsborough
33.43m
109' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
14
Fedd, Micah
JR
Braden River
31.35m
102' 10"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
15
Mills, Ezekiel
SR
Hillsborough
29.89m
98' 1"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
16
Baker, Justin
JR
Spoto
29.46m
96' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
17
Wilson, Mathew
JR
Middleton
29.40m
96' 5"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
18
Wise, Najeah
JR
Middleton
28.99m
95' 1"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
19
Tweed, Daniel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
28.88m
94' 9"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
20
Jarrett, Elijah
SR
Leto
28.47m
93' 5"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
21
Bryant, Dillon
SO
Braden River
27.93m
91' 8"
59th ANNUAL EAGLE INVITATIONAL
Mar 4, 2023
22
Blakeney, Yasir
SO
Middleton
27.92m
91' 7"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
23
Isom, Justin
SO
Leto
27.84m
91' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
24
Powell, Deyong
SR
East Bay
27.70m
90' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
25
DE LA GARZA, MANUEL
JR
Brandon
27.10m
88' 11"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
26
BROWN, TERRELL
SR
Brandon
26.48m
86' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
26
Gonsalves, Enrik
JR
Leto
26.48m
86' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
28
Joseph, Samael
SR
King
25.50m
83' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
29
Preston, Chase
SR
Parrish
25.10m
82' 4"
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
30
Gonzalez, Joel
FR
Leto
24.55m
80' 6"
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 30.02m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cantave, Oreianna
JR
Middleton
35.16m
115' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
2
Ingram, Claire
SO
Parrish
31.50m
103' 4"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
3
Cantave, Zamirra
FR
Middleton
31.03m
101' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4
Grindo, Bianca
FR
Parrish
29.94m
98' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
5
Carr, Lailah
SR
Hillsborough
28.91m
94' 10"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
6
Gonzalez, Julia
SO
East Bay
28.58m
93' 9"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
7
Davis, Breanna
FR
Parrish
20.47m
67' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
8
Etienne, Shayla
SO
Spoto
20.18m
66' 2"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
9
Blankenship, Joey
SR
Middleton
20.03m
65' 8"
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
10
Landers, Larresia
SO
Spoto
19.82m
65' 0"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
11
Maxwell, Serenity
SO
Brandon
19.07m
62' 7"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
12
Nance, Laila
JR
Spoto
18.89m
62' 0"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
13
Molina, Selin
SR
East Bay
18.27m
59' 11"
Raider Invite
Mar 21, 2023
14
Krepop, Kari
SR
Parrish
18.06m
59' 3"
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
15
Scott, Zariah
SO
Hillsborough
17.50m
57' 5"
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
16
Richard-Harris, Arianna
FR
East Bay
17.30m
56' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
17
Puelston, Delainey
SO
Parrish
17.27m
56' 8"
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
18
Howard, Rylie
SR
East Bay
17.10m
56' 1"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
19
Davis, Daneasha
SO
Middleton
16.73m
54' 11"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
20
Garcia, Flery
SR
Blake
16.07m
52' 9"
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
21
McKenzie, Cianna
FR
Spoto
15.00m
49' 2"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
22
Vazquez, Orlianys
JR
Leto
14.99m
49' 2"
WC American Divisonals
Apr 5, 2023
23
Hane, Mikayla
SR
Blake
14.90m
48' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
24
Peoples, Jazmin
SR
Brandon
14.12m
46' 4"
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
25
Moore, Asia
FR
Brandon
13.43m
44' 1"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
26
Grullon, Liz
SO
Spoto
11.14m
36' 6"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 3A District 40.54m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
52.32m
171' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
2
List, Kohen
SR
Braden River
48.37m
158' 8"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
3
Boyes, Kyle
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
43.71m
143' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
4
Hoerbelt, William
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
42.10m
138' 1"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
5
Preston, Chase
SR
Parrish
41.87m
137' 4"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
6
Vance, Connor
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
40.11m
131' 7"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
7
Witte, Tucker
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
37.55m
123' 2"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
8
Valiente, Brian
SR
Parrish
37.42m
122' 9"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
9
Dyer, Robby
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
36.82m
120' 10"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
10
McGinnis, Brogan
JR
Parrish
36.71m
120' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
11
Louk, Oskar
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
36.49m
119' 9"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
12
den Boggende, Alex
JR
Braden River
35.40m
116' 2"
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
13
Pears, Hudsyn
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
34.83m
114' 3"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
14
Fedd, Micah
JR
Braden River
34.49m
113' 2"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
15
Harris, Richard
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
34.27m
112' 5"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
16
Zajac, Dylan
SO
Parrish
33.11m
108' 7"
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
17
Despot, Lucas
SO
Braden River
33.02m
108' 4"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
18
Uribe, Fernando
JR
Spoto
31.92m
104' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
19
Jackman, Inkera
SO
Blake
31.03m
101' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
20
Powell, Deyong
SR
East Bay
30.72m
100' 9"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
21
Castillo, David
SO
East Bay
30.04m
98' 7"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
22
Themar, Gabe
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
29.79m
97' 9"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
23
Fultz, Benjamin
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
26.85m
88' 1"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
24
Adams, Aric
SO
Hillsborough
26.80m
87' 11"
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
25
Pererra, Andres
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
26.60m
87' 3"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
26
Isom, Justin
SO
Leto
25.43m
83' 5"
2023 FHSAA Leto Season Opener
Feb 20, 2023
27
Ballesteros, Cole
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
25.00m
82' 0"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
28
Torres, Carter
SO
Spoto
22.82m
74' 10"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
29
Viteri, Lorenzo
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
20.84m
68' 4"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #4
Mar 22, 2023
30
Tweed, Daniel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
20.74m
68' 0"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 3A District 26.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gonzalez, Julia
SO
East Bay
30.66m
100' 7"
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
2
Phillips, Jada
JR
Braden River
30.11m
98' 9"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
EPPS, DEANA
JR
Hillsborough
26.01m
85' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
4
Carr, Lailah
SR
Hillsborough
25.54m
83' 9"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
5
Krepop, Kari
SR
Parrish
23.21m
76' 2"
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
6
Blankenship, Joey
SR
Middleton
21.79m
71' 6"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
7
Grindo, Bianca
FR
Parrish
21.60m
70' 10"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
8
Relao, Breanna
SR
Braden River
21.48m
70' 6"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
9
Green, Presleigh
JR
Braden River
20.22m
66' 4"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
10
Cantave, Oreianna
JR
Middleton
20.21m
66' 4"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
11
Etienne, Shayla
SO
Spoto
19.73m
64' 9"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
12
Puelston, Delainey
SO
Parrish
18.92m
62' 1"
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
13
Hood, Jaaziah
FR
Braden River
17.21m
56' 5"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
14
Cantave, Zamirra
FR
Middleton
16.40m
53' 10"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023
15
Bundrage, Ronasia
SR
Braden River
16.02m
52' 7"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
16
Landers, Larresia
SO
Spoto
15.53m
50' 11"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
17
Matthews, Kiera
JR
Hillsborough
15.26m
50' 1"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
18
Molina, Selin
SR
East Bay
14.21m
46' 7"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
19
Salahuddin, Hafsah
JR
Hillsborough
14.08m
46' 2"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
20
Richard-Harris, Arianna
FR
East Bay
13.46m
44' 2"
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
21
Taylor, Kiera
SR
Spoto
12.87m
42' 3"
Spoto Tri Meet
Mar 29, 2023
22
Morell, Thalina
JR
Spoto
12.64m
41' 6"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
23
Howard, Rylie
SR
East Bay
12.32m
40' 5"
Bloomingdale Quad Meet
Feb 16, 2023
24
Nance, Laila
JR
Spoto
7.40m
24' 3"
Spoto Meet 1 2023
Mar 8, 2023
25
Davis, Daneasha
SO
Middleton
7.05m
23' 1"
Spoto Meet 2 2023
Mar 22, 2023